Dvě kola
při zdi
Kontakt
Fotogalerie
Výsledky
O závodě
Úvod
Výsledky závodů
18. ročník 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
nejstarší holky (nad 10 let)
nejstarší kluci (nad 10 let)
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
nejstarší holky (nad 10 let)
nejstarší kluci (nad 10 let)
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
děti nejmladší
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Muži:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
muži 1 kolo
Ženy:
celkem
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
ženy 2 kola
Děti:
mladší holky
mladší kluci
starší holky
starší kluci
Přejít na
vyhledávání ve všech ročnících.
Poř.
Kat.
Start č.
Závodník
Ročník
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Časy kol
Kategorie
3.
1.
40
Miler Jiří
1975
0:27:50.289
0:00:58.6
14:11.2 / 13:39.1
muži 35-39
4.
2.
25
Minařík Petr
1976
AK Zlín
0:28:05.006
0:01:13.3
14:17.7 / 13:47.3
muži 35-39
6.
3.
61
Kupidlovský Dan
1976
STODŮLKY
0:28:19.110
0:01:27.4
14:11.5 / 14:07.6
muži 35-39
9.
4.
20
Michálek Michal
1973
sokol Mělník
0:29:07.534
0:02:15.8
14:33.9 / 14:33.7
muži 35-39
16.
5.
23
Roubíček Martin
1975
0:30:27.632
0:03:35.9
15:17.1 / 15:10.5
muži 35-39
22.
6.
52
Rendl Josef
1976
TRIEXPERT
0:30:57.575
0:04:05.8
15:18.6 / 15:38.9
muži 35-39
23.
7.
44
Kellner David
1975
AC NÝŘANY
0:30:59.670
0:04:07.9
15:36.6 / 15:23.1
muži 35-39
28.
8.
6
Jadrný Lubomír
1973
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
0:31:21.710
0:04:30.0
15:52.0 / 15:29.7
muži 35-39
44.
9.
21
Říha Milan
1974
AK Litvínov
0:33:40.658
0:06:48.9
16:49.8 / 16:50.9
muži 35-39
47.
10.
34
Brožek František
1973
TJ MDM OSTROV
0:33:59.797
0:07:08.1
16:53.8 / 17:05.9
muži 35-39
73.
11.
24
Formánek Jakub
1975
1.PKO
0:37:23.818
0:10:32.1
18:05.4 / 19:18.5
muži 35-39
84.
12.
56
Jeníček Antonín
1975
ROTUNDA TEAM
0:38:13.777
0:11:22.0
18:52.7 / 19:21.1
muži 35-39
87.
13.
63
ŠTOGL Karel
1973
STODŮLKY
0:38:39.841
0:11:48.1
19:32.9 / 19:07.0
muži 35-39
96.
14.
22
Kubr Martin
1974
AC Laura
0:38:55.753
0:12:04.0
19:47.9 / 19:07.8
muži 35-39
104.
15.
7
Benda Tomáš
1976
SABZO Praha
0:39:14.502
0:12:22.8
19:47.3 / 19:27.2
muži 35-39
138.
16.
54
Houška Jiří
1972
HOSTIVAŘ
0:43:09.331
0:16:17.6
21:15.3 / 21:54.0
muži 35-39
150.
17.
36
Šmíd Tomáš
1976
AC PRAHA 1890
0:44:49.250
0:17:57.5
21:26.8 / 23:22.5
muži 35-39
157.
18.
8
Bém Patrik
1975
Domov Sue Ryder
0:45:43.013
0:18:51.3
22:55.6 / 22:47.4
muži 35-39